2020-21 Boys Swimming Honor Roll

By NFHS on October 07, 2021 recordbookresult Print

50-yard Freestyle

Brady Samuels

Muncie Delta, IN

19.59

Anthony Grimm

Oakton, VA

19.69

Dawson Joyce

Sanford Seminole, FL

19.79

Alex McMahon

Littleton Heritage, CO

19.82

Drew Salls

Jacksonville Sandalwood, FL

19.94

Ian Shahan

Belle Vernon, PA

20.00

Bryce Ortanes

Greenwood Village Cherry Creek, CO

20.02

Braden Rollins

Boonville, IN

20.11

Ethan Martin

Center Grove, IN

20.20

Aaron Dies

Mishawaka Penn, IN

20.23

 

100-yard Freestyle

Chris Guiliano

Birdsboro Daniel Boone, PA

43.40

Dawson Joyce

Sanford Seminole, FL

43.59

Ethan Martin

Center Grove, IN

44.02

Andres Dupont

Jacksonville The Bolles School, FL

44.09

Braden Rollins

Boonville, IN

44.39

Conner McBeth

New Castle Neshannock, PA

44.56

Ethan Saunders

Saline, MI

44.64

Keegan Streett

Fishers Hamilton Southeastern, IN

44.68

Chance Tirheimer

Tampa Chamberlain, FL

44.70

Drew Salls

Jacksonville Sandalwood, FL

44.79

 

200-yard Freestyle

Andres Dupont

Jacksonville The Bolles School, FL

1:35.60

McKillip Ratzlaff

Franklin, IN

1:36.43

Trent Frandson

Ankeny, IA

1:36.46

Chris Guiliano

Birdsboro Daniel Boone, PA

1:36.53

Zachary Kohm

Wyndmoor La Salle College, PA

1:36.63

Griffin Hadley

Carmel, IN

1:36.64

Keegan Streett

Fishers Hamilton Southeastern, IN

1:36.72

 

500-yard Freestyle

Jackson Carlile

Fishers, IN

4:22.31

Kyle Ponsler

Fishers, IN

4:23.37

Zachary Kohm

Wyndmoor La Salle College, PA

4:23.72

Zachary Kohm

Wyndmoor La Salle College, PA

4:24.84

Trent Frandson

Ankeny, IA

4:25.71

Mitchell Schott

Culver Academies, IN

4:25.79

Andrew Taylor

Clearwater Countryside, FL

4:26.20

 

100-yard Backstroke

Chase Mueller

Littleton Columbine, CO

48.01

Hayden Kwan

Tallahassee Chiles, FL

48.42

Lance Lesage

Ft. Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas, FL

48.80

Sean Sullivan

Carmel, IN

48.96

Joshua Bogniard

Pittsburgh North Hills, PA

49.07

 

100-yard Breaststroke

Josh Matheny

Upper St. Clair, PA

51.84

Matthew Segal

Ann Arbor Pioneer, MI

53.26

Ryan Malicki

Carmel, IN

53.45

Will Heck

Jacksonville The Bolles School, FL

53.73

Anthony Grimm

Oakton, VA

53.84

Aiden Tierney

Fortville Mt. Vernon, IN

54.11

Sebastian Wolff

Littleton Heritage, CO

54.91

Kohen Rankin

Sioux City, IA

55.03

Cameron Luarde

Fort Wayne Homestead, IN

55.08

Ansen Meyer

Jacksonville The Bolles School, FL

55.39

Michael Grover

Byron Center, MI

55.39

 

100-yard Butterfly

Brady Samuels

Muncie Delta, IN

46.78

Tiago Pereira

Boca Raton St. Andrews, FL

47.22

Alex McMahon

Littleton Heritage, CO

47.68

Martin Espernberger

Jacksonville The Bolles School, FL

47.82

Miguel Sierra

Cutler Bay, FL

47.93

McKillip Ratzlaff

Franklin, IN

48.09

Charlie Krone

Zionsville, IN

48.09

Finlay Brooks

Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran, IN

48.21

Augustus Rothrock

Carmel, IN

48.30

Andrew Billitto

Seminole, FL

48.41

 

200-yard Individual Medley

Will Modglin

Zionsville, IN

1:45.14

Cade Oliver

Franklin, IN

1:46.48

Augustus Rothrock

Carmel, IN

1:46.78

Joshua Zuchowski

West Palm Beach The King's Academy, FL

1:46.85

Cameron Luarde

Fort Wayne Homestead, IN

1:46.92

Kyle Ponsler

Fishers, IN

1:47.18

Sebastian Wolff

Littleton Heritage, CO

1:47.42

Josh Matheny

Upper St. Clair, PA

1:47.54

Andrew Reiter

Waukee, IA

1:47.79

Ryan Malicki

Carmel, IN

1:48.32

 

200-yard Medley Relay

Greenwood Village Cherry Creek, CO

1:28.61

Carmel, IN

1:29.60

Zionsville, IN

1:29.64

Saline, MI

1:30.35

Littleton Heritage, CO

1:30.42

Mishawaka Penn, IN

1:30.48

Jacksonville The Bolles School, FL

1:30.72

Littleton Columbine, CO

1:30.42

Franklin, IN

1:31.20

Ann Arbor Pioneer, MI

1:31.74

 

200-yard Freestyle Relay

Mishawaka Penn, IN

1:21.29

Jacksonville The Bolles School, FL

1:21.96

Carmel, IN

1:22.02

Greenwood Village Cherry Creek, CO

1:22.05

Littleton Columbine, CO

1:23.15

Holland West Ottawa, MI

1:23.25

Fishers, IN

1:23.41

Oakton, VA

1:23.57

Lansdale North Penn, PA

1:23.68

Saline, MI

1:23.68

 

400-yard Freestyle Relay

Carmel, IN

2:58.70

Zionsville, IN

2:59.41

Littleton Columbine, CO

3:00.37

Littleton Heritage, CO

3:01.00

Jacksonville The Bolles School, FL

3:02.73

Wyndmoor La Salle College, PA

3:02.87

Franklin, IN

3:03.54